• -25%
Quilted single bedspread Spiderman Marvel action print single bed
Quilted single bedspread Spiderman Crawler Marvel cotton

Quilted bedspread single bed – Spiderman Crawler – Marvel

€56.25 €75.00 -25%

Spiderman Marvel quilted bedspread in cotton with lightweight 90 gsm padding maintains balanced temperature and is easy to arrange on the bed thanks to its stable quilting. Used in mid-season, it protects the bed and withstands frequent washing without losing shape or color. Suitable for single beds, size 170x270 cm.

Discover all details in the full description.

🔒 Pagamenti sicuri e flessibili
Visa Mastercard Google Pay PayPal Postepay Contrassegno Bonifico bancario
Oppure paga in modo flessibile con
Scalapay Klarna PayPal
Paga in 3 comode rate senza interessi
 

Spiderman Marvel Quilted Bedspread Single Size 051051 in Cotton

A bed that changes its look with a single gesture, turning the bedroom into a dynamic and imaginative space. The pure cotton surface features a vibrant Spiderman print, while the diagonal quilting evenly distributes the 90 gsm padding, ideal for mid-season use. The lightweight structure allows for easy daily handling, while maintaining a pleasant thermal balance during rest.

Practical benefits

  • Helps maintain a balanced temperature during transitional seasons
  • Allows easy arrangement on the bed thanks to its stable structure
  • Withstands frequent washing without losing shape or color
  • Protects the bed while adding a functional and decorative layer
  • Easily coordinates with other Marvel collection items

Usage contexts

During spring evenings, when the air is still fresh but does not require heavy padding, this bedspread supports rest while maintaining the right thermal balance. Throughout the day, it becomes a decorative element that enhances children’s bedrooms, keeping the bed tidy and visually appealing. Also useful as a light cover for afternoon relaxation or reading moments.